Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes
| Wi-Fi | Private beach Beach access | Air conditioning |
| No pets allowed |
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from Igreja Catolica Sao Jose, the 1-bedroom Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes Armacao dos Buzios villa invites guests to relax at a terrace.
This property is nestled in a beach area of Armacao dos Buzios, in the vicinity of the Brigitte Bardot Statue. The Armacao dos Buzios holiday home is a 15-minute drive from Umberto Modiano airport and 3.5 km from the shaped Geriba Sandy Beach.
Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa comes with a bathroom with a separate toilet and a shower. Hair dryers and bath sheets are also at your disposal.
Guests are welcome to cook their own meals in a full kitchen or dine in a dining area. There is also an oven and kitchenware available in the kitchen. The Armacao dos Buzios property is within a few blocks of cafeteria Cafe Asa Delta.
- Local attractions
- Turtle Beach4.8 km
- Gerobá Lagoon3.7 km
- Buzios Marina3.5 km
- Airports
- Umberto Modiano8 km
Facilities
General
- Wi-Fi
- No pets allowed
- Private beach
Meals and drinks
- Cookware/ Kitchen utensils
- Outdoor dining area
Activities and relaxation
- Beach access
In the room
- Air conditioning
- Dining table
- Flat-screen TV
Important notice
Frequently asked questions
- ❓
How far is Umberto Modiano from Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa?
There is a 5-km distance between Umberto Modiano airport and Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa. - ❓
Does Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa provide internet connection?
Yes, Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa offers Wi-Fi. - ❓
What is the price of a night's stay at Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa?
The minimal price for a stay at Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa is $47. - ❓
What restaurants near Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa can you recommend?
Visitors of Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa can enjoy a meal in the nearby seafood restaurant Restaurante Praia Das Caravelas (nearly a 15-minute walk away). - ❓
Is this holiday home furnished with a kitchen?
This holiday home offers a fully furnished kitchen featuring an oven and kitchenware. - ❓
What are the top things to see during the stay at Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa?
Guests staying at Loft Executivo P4 Hospedes villa can easily access Igreja Catolica Sao Jose and the shaped Geriba Sandy Beach, located 400 metres from the property and 3.5 km away respectively.